+-------------------------------------------------------+
|
Megamine by Lionel Baboud                             |
| casio site: http://perso.wanadoo.fr/duobab/index.htm   |
| e-mail: roland.baboud@wanadoo.fr                      |
+-------------------------------------------------------+

ClrText
AxesOff
ViewWindow 1,127,1,10,72,1
F-Line 15,35,24,54
F-Line 16,35,26,57
F-Line 17,35,27,57
F-Line 18,35,27,57
F-Line 18,34,28,57
F-Line 19,34,29,57
F-Line 20,34,29,57
F-Line 21,34,29,57
F-Line 25,57,25,54
F-Line 27,45,27,57
F-Line 28,40,28,57
F-Line 29,36,29,57
F-Line 30,36,30,57
F-Line 31,36,31,57
F-Line 32,37,32,57
F-Line 33,38,33,56
F-Line 34,39,34,53
F-Line 35,40,35,48
F-Line 36,41,36,47
F-Line 37,42,37,48
F-Line 38,43,38,49
F-Line 39,44,39,50
F-Line 40,45,40,51
F-Line 41,46,41,52
F-Line 39,36,42,50
F-Line 40,35,42,53
F-Line 41,35,43,54
F-Line 42,35,44,54
F-Line 43,35,45,55
F-Line 44,35,46,55
F-Line 45,35,47,55
F-Line 46,35,48,55
F-Line 46,34,49,55
F-Line 47,34,50,55
F-Line 51,34,57,55
F-Line 52,34,58,56
F-Line 53,34,59,56
F-Line 54,35,60,56
F-Line 55,35,60,56
F-Line 56,35,61,56
F-Line 57,35,62,56
F-Line 60,48,63,56
F-Line 61,48,64,57
F-Line 62,48,65,58
F-Line 63,48,66,58
F-Line 64,49,67,58
F-Line 65,49,67,57
F-Line 66,49,68,57
F-Line 67,49,69,57
F-Line 68,49,70,57
F-Line 59,43,62,43
F-Line 59,44,63,44
F-Line 59,45,63,45
F-Line 58,36,63,36
F-Line 58,37,64,37
F-Line 59,38,64,38
F-Line 59,39,64,39
F-Line 59,40,64,40
F-Line 64,59,69,59
F-Line 66,60,71,60
F-Line 68,61,72,61
F-Line 70,62,71,62
F-Line 73,34,78,34
F-Line 71,35,80,35
F-Line 70,36,81,36
F-Line 70,37,82,37
F-Line 69,38,83,38
F-Line 69,39,83,39
F-Line 69,40,75,40
F-Line 79,40,84,40
F-Line 69,41,74,41
F-Line 79,41,84,41
F-Line 69,42,74,42
F-Line 80,42,85,42
F-Line 69,43,74,43
F-Line 77,43,86,43
F-Line 69,44,74,44
F-Line 77,44,86,44
F-Line 69,45,74,45
F-Line 77,45,86,45
F-Line 70,46,75,46
F-Line 84,46,87,46
F-Line 70,47,76,47
F-Line 70,48,78,48
F-Line 71,49,84,49
F-Line 82,49,84,49
F-Line 72,50,85,50
F-Line 72,51,85,51
F-Line 73,52,86,52
F-Line 74,53,86,53
F-Line 76,54,87,54
F-Line 77,55,87,55
F-Line 79,56,88,56
F-Line 81,57,86,57
F-Line 85,36,99,57
F-Line 86,36,99,57
F-Line 86,35,100,57
F-Line 87,35,100,57
F-Line 87,34,101,57
F-Line 88,34,101,56
F-Line 89,34,102,56
F-Line 89,33,102,56
F-Line 90,32,102,56
F-Line 99,33,100,56
F-Line 100,33,101,56
F-Line 101,34,101,56
F-Line 102,34,102,56
F-Line 103,35,103,56
F-Line 104,35,103,56
F-Line 105,36,104,56
F-Line 106,36,104,56
F-Line 93,38,99,38
F-Line 93,39,99,39
F-Line 93,40,99,40
F-Line 93,41,99,41
F-Line 93,42,99,42
Lbl A
0K
ClrText
Do
For 1A To 3
GetkeyL
L0LK
Green Text 56,5,"BABOUD PRODUCTIONS PRESENTENT:"
PlotOff 30,30
Next
For 1A To 2
Locate 3,2,"O O O O O OOO"
Locate 3,3,"OO OO OO O O"
Locate 3,4,"O O O O O O O OO"
Locate 3,5,"O O O O OO O"
Locate 3,6,"O O O O O OOO"
Next
GetkeyL
L0LK
LpWhile K=0
ClrText
K=47Goto F
"NUMBER OF MINES":?L
11M
4N
LO
LJ
0I
ClrText
Locate 8,4,"WAIT..."
Seq(10,X,1,21,1)List 1
Trn ListMat(1,1,1,1,1,1,1)Mat A
Locate 12,6,"%"
Lbl 0
Do:Int 7Ran#‰1P
Int 21Ran#‰1Q
LpWhile Mat A[P,Q]=19
19Mat A[P,Q]
For 1A To 8
A=1P™1S
A=1QT
A=2Q‰1T
A=3PS
A=4P‰1S
A=5QT
A=6Q™1T
A=7PS
A=8P™1S
S>0S<8T>0T<22Mat A[S,T]19Mat A[S,T]‰1Mat A[S,T]
Next
Locate 10,6,100™Int (100(OL))
Dsz O:Goto 0
ClrText
For 1A To 7
" "
Locate 1,A,"":Next
Lbl 1
Do
If O=0
Then Locate M,N,"@"
Else O=1Locate M,N,"$":IfEnd
GetkeyK
If K0
Then Mat A[N,M]B
B>9B<20Locate M,N,""
B>19Locate M,N,"#"
If B9
Then B0Locate M,N,B
B=0Locate M,N," "
IfEnd
IfEnd
K=27M<21M‰1M
K=28N>1N™1N
K=37N<7N‰1N
K=38M>1M™1M
K=780O
K=771O
LpWhile O1 And K31 And K44 And K61
K=61Goto P
Mat A[N,M]B
B<9Goto 1
If K=31 Or O=1
Then B™10Mat A[N,M]
Mat A[N,M]=9Goto 2
If B20
Then I™1I
B=29L‰1L
I=J And L=0Goto 3
IfEnd
Goto 1
IfEnd
If K=44 And B<20
Then B<20B‰10Mat A[N,M]
I‰1I
Mat A[N,M]=29L™1L
L=0 And I=JGoto 3
Goto 1
IfEnd
Goto 1
Lbl P
Locate 5,3," ™ PAUSE ™ "
Locate 5,4," MINES: "
Locate 14,4,J™I
While Getkey31
For 1A To 5 Step 0.05
Frac A=0Locate 5,5," PRESS [EXE] "
Getkey=31Break
Frac A=0.5Locate 5,5," "
Next
WhileEnd
For 5Q To 17
For 3P To 5
Mat A[P,Q]B
B=0Locate Q,P," "
B>19Locate Q,P,"#"
B>9B19Locate Q,P,""
B<9B0Locate Q,P,B
Next
Next
Goto 1
Lbl 2
For 1A To 5 Step 0.05
Frac A=0Locate M,N,"*"
Frac A=0.7Locate M,N," "
Next
For 1X To 7
" ":Next
Locate 6,1,"‰™™™™™™™™™‰"
Locate 6,2,"| |"
Locate 6,3,"‰™™™™™™™™™‰"
If J™5>0
Then Locate 3,5,"TRY AT FIRST WITH"
Locate 7,7,J™5
Locate 9‰Int log (J™5),7,"MINES"
Else Locate 2,5,"YOU SHOULD GIVE UP"
Locate 2,6,"IT'S TOO DIFFUCULT"
IfEnd
For 1A To 10 Step 0.05
Frac A=0Locate 7,2,"GAME OVER"
Frac A=0.5Locate 7,2," "
GetkeyG
G0Break
Next
Goto A
Lbl 3
For 1X To 7
" ":Next
ClrText
" "
Orange " "
Locate 7,2,"BIEN JOUE"
Locate 7,4,"YOU CAN NOW"
Locate 8,5,"TRY WITH"
Locate 8,6,J‰5
Locate Int log (J‰5)‰10,6,"MINES"
For 1A To 10 Step 0.05
GetkeyK
Frac A=0Locate 7,2,"WELL DONE"
K0Break
Frac A=0.5Locate 7,2," "
Next
Goto A
Lbl F
ClrText
Green "SALUT"